Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
at Southwestern Invitational
28
at Southwestern Invitational
29
at USC Aiken
5:30 PM

at USC Aiken
7:30 PM
30
31
at Alabama Huntsville
3:00 PM
1
at Alabama Huntsville
12:00 PM

at Catawba
1:00 PM

at Johnson C. Smith
1:00 PM

vs Columbus St.
1:30 PM

at Catawba
3:00 PM

vs Columbus St.
3:30 PM

at Alabama Huntsville
4:00 PM
2
3
4
at Mars Hill
2:00 PM
5
vs Lander
5:30 PM

vs Lander
7:30 PM
6
7
at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA

at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA

vs Georgia College
2:00 PM

at North Greenville
2:00 PM

at North Greenville
4:00 PM
8
at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA

at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA


vs Georgia College
2:00 PM

9
at Lady Puerto Rico Classic

vs Georgia College
1:00 PM
10
at Lady Puerto Rico Classic
11
at Lady Puerto Rico Classic

vs Coker
1:00 PM

at Benedict
1:00 PM

at Benedict
1:00 PM

vs Coker
3:00 PM
12
at Francis Marion
5:30 PM

at Francis Marion
7:30 PM
13
at Lander
2:00 PM
14
vs Saginaw Valley
@ Anderson, S.C.
3:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
7:00 PM
15
vs Barton
@ TBD
TBA

vs Barton
@ TBD
TBA

vs Lake Erie
@ Anderson University
11:00 AM

vs Lake Erie
@ Anderson, S.C.
11:00 AM

at Wingate
1:00 PM

vs UNC Pembroke
1:30 PM

at Wingate
3:00 PM

vs UNC Pembroke
3:30 PM
16
vs Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:00 PM

vs Clark Atlanta
2:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Ga.)
3:00 PM
17
at Moon Golf Invitational
18
at Moon Golf Invitational

vs Anderson (S.C.)
1:00 PM

vs Anderson (S.C.)
1:00 PM
19
at Johnson C. Smith
12:00 PM

vs Erskine
1:00 PM

at Erskine
2:00 PM

vs Erskine
3:00 PM

at North Georgia
5:30 PM

at North Georgia
7:30 PM
20
21
at Coker
1:00 PM

at Coker
1:00 PM

at Lander
5:00 PM
22
at Columbus State
All Day

at Columbus State
All Day

vs Lenoir-Rhyne
1:00 PM

vs Young Harris
1:30 PM

at Lander
2:00 PM

vs Lenoir-Rhyne
3:00 PM

vs Young Harris
3:30 PM
23
at Lander
1:00 PM
24
at Wexford Plantation Intercollegiate
25
at Wexford Plantation Intercollegiate
26
at Belmont Abbey
12:00 PM

at Newberry
1:00 PM

vs Coker
3:00 PM

at Newberry
3:00 PM

vs USC Aiken
5:30 PM

vs USC Aiken
7:30 PM
27
28
vs Erskine
2:00 PM

at Flagler
6:00 PM
29
vs Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM

vs Georgia College
1:30 PM

at Flagler
2:00 PM

vs Belmont Abbey
3:00 PM

vs Georgia College
3:30 PM